League 2

 

League 2 – All time

PlayerGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Grant Rowley30001662.5025.0012.500
Nick Dean50001662.5025.0012.500
PHil Howarth110001457.1428.5714.290
Edvard Iversen80001471.4321.437.140
Daniel Grecea240001181.829.099.090
Adnan Sahiti50001181.829.099.090
Parker McKenzie3000887.500.0012.500
Nathan Eagleton1000771.4314.2914.291
Brett Lee4000520.0040.0040.000
Reuben Langerak6000450.0025.0025.000
Andres Santander1000366.6733.330.000
Tim Topali10001100.000.000.000
Conrad Beer100010.00100.000.000
Tom Wolfendale100010.00100.000.000
Finlay Kerridge000010.00100.000.000

League 2 – 2016

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGroundArticle
2016-04-13 20:00:56April 13, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs Croydon FC4 - 4Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-04-20 19:20:52April 20, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Essendon3 - 4Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-04-27 21:20:59April 27, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs RMIT FC4 - 4Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-05-04 20:00:10May 4, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Richmond4 - 1Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-05-11 22:40:58May 11, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs Coburg Athletic3 - 3Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-05-18 19:20:36May 18, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Geelong8 - 3Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-05-25 18:40:45May 25, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Prahran3 - 4Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-06-01 20:40:54June 1, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs Croydon FC4 - 1Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-06-08 20:40:57June 8, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Essendon4 - 3Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-06-15 22:00:50June 15, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs RMIT FC4 - 1Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-06-22 20:40:50June 22, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Richmond7 - 3Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-06-29 18:00:29June 29, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs Coburg Athletic6 - 2Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-07-06 21:20:13July 6, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Geelong3 - 1Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-07-13 23:00:13July 13, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Prahran4 - 3Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-07-20 19:20:02July 20, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs Croydon FC7 - 2Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-07-27 18:00:31July 27, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs FC Essendon4 - 4Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap
2016-08-03 20:40:53August 3, 2016 Hampton FC L2 vs RMIT FC3 - 2Futsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite LeaguesFutsal Oz - Brunswick - Elite League 2 2016BrunswickRecap